Patalpų rodyklė

 

Cokolinis aukštas

Kabineto numeris

Kabineto vadovas

Pareigos/dėstomas dalykas

K03

Kieras Bronislavas

Technologijos

K06

 

Technologijos

K07

Kondrotienė Rasa

Technologijos

18

Masiukienė Silvija

Čaikovskaja Tamara

Nasutavičienė Loreta

 

I aukštas

101

Urbienė Kristina

Istorija

102

Janutaitienė Daiva

Istorija

104

Dumčius Darius

istorija

121

Aziulevičienė Rita

Technologijos

125

Matulevičiūtė Aurelija

Rudžionytė Evita

Muzika

126

Aliukonienė Bronė

Etika

127

Debesienė Danuta

Matematika

128

Naruševičienė Asta,

Makarevičienė Loreta

Dailė

II aukštas

203

Storta Andrius

Chemija

204

Bartkienė Dalia

Chemija

208

Lavrinovič Emilija

Rusų kalba

209

Šišenina Elena

Fizika

211

Lavrinovič Julija

Matematika

215

Sporto salė

 

220

Brokartas Darius

Fizinis ugdymas

220

Gliebienė Neringa

Fizinis ugdymas

220

Tichonova Liudvika

Fizinis ugdymas
220 Zakarevičius Ernestas Fizinis ugdymas

221

Jurgelevičiūtė-Špakauskienė Jolita

Sveikatos priežiūros specialistė

222

Misiūrienė Jolanta

Socialinė pedagogė

225

Gudanavičienė Rima

Bibliotekos vedėja

226

Adomavičienė Laimutė

Informacinio centro vedėja

227

Kaužonienė Agnė

Šiuškienė Alina

Socialinė pedagogė

Ugdymo karjerai specialistė

229

Aktų salė

 

237

Mickonienė Tatjana

Rusų kalba

238

Kareivienė Kristina

Matematika

239

Leščinskienė Jūratė

Matematika, ekonomika

240

Kuzborskienė Danguolė

Matematika

241

Žygienė Dovilė

Matematika

III aukštas

303

Padvelskienė Gintarė

Lietuvių kalba

304

Garčinskienė Lina

Lietuvių kalba

305

Zalitienė Sigita

Biologija

307

Kalvaitienė Vidmantė

Geografija

308

Matijošaitytė Ingrida

Geografija

309

Krinickienė Loreta

Biologija

314

Martyncevienė Jolanta

Direktorė

315

Kaušinytė Sadutė

Raštinės vedėja

316

Bartusevičienė Regina

Direktoriaus pavaduotoja

317

Sadovskienė Rita,

Lapuchovienė Jurgita

Direktoriaus pavaduotoja

318

Jasiūnas Valdemaras

Direktoriaus pavaduotojas

319

Lysenko Aneta

Informacinės technologijos

320

Apele Rima

Rusų kalba

321

Lenkauskas Žydrūnas

Direktoriaus pavaduotojas

322

Misevičienė Sigita

Lietuvių kalba

323

Valentienė Sandra

Lietuvių kalba

324

Deimante Grilevičiūtė-Klincevičienė

Lietuvių kalba

325

Vankevičienė Sandra

Lietuvių kalba

326

Audronė Ablačinskienė

Psichologė

IV aukštas

402

Puišienė Donata

Specialioji pedagogė

403

Budvydienė Jūratė

Anglų kalba

405

Knelsienė Irina

Anglų kalba

406

Toločkaitė Onutė

Vokiečių kalba

407

Shokurova Anastasia

Anglų kalba

408

Valikonienė Dalia

Anglų kalba

409

Januškevičienė Danguolė

Anglų kalba

410

Urbanavičiūtė Sonata

Etika

411

Šlaičiūnienė Renata

Pranckevičienė Natalija

Socialinė pedagogė

Mokytojo padėjėja

421

Muziejus

 

416

Suščinskienė Marija

Informacinės technologijos

417

Kazlauskas Marius

Kompiuterių inžinierius

 

Atnaujinta: 2022-11-07
  • Elektroninis dienynas
  • Tėvams
  • Mokiniams
  • Mokytojams
Pamokų laikas
Pertrauka
  • 1. 08.00 - 08.45
  • 2. 08.55 - 09.40
  • 3. 09.50 - 10.35
  • 4. 11.05 - 11.50
  • 5. 12.00 - 12.45
  • 6. 12.55 - 13.40
  • 7. 13.50 - 14.35
  • 8. 14.45 - 15.30
Iki žiemos (Kalėdų) atostogų liko:
  • dien.
  • val.
  • min.
  • sek.